Curated Premium Commercial Properties Across Hong Kong

From core office spaces to high-potential industrial buildings,
we have it all

Latest Office Listings

For Lease

朗壹廣場第一座 
One North Tower 1

Yuen Long
HK$18,000 @HK$21.1
855 呎
For Lease

朗壹廣場第一座 
One North Tower 1

Yuen Long
HK$18,100 @HK$20.9
865 呎
For Lease

朗壹廣場第一座 
One North Tower 1

Yuen Long
HK$21,850 @HK$21.0
1,040 呎
For Lease

朗壹廣場第一座 
One North Tower 1

Yuen Long
HK$17,900 @HK$20.9
856 呎
Latest Retail Shop Listings
For Lease

禮頓中心 
Leighton Centre

Causeway Bay
HK$139,646 @HK$41.0
3,406 呎
For Lease

世貿中心 
World Trade Centre

Causeway Bay
HK$71,668 @HK$41.0
1,748 呎|樓上舖/銀座式
For Lease

世貿中心 
World Trade Centre

Causeway Bay
HK$445,648 @HK$46.0
9,688 呎|樓上舖/銀座式
For Lease

世貿中心 
World Trade Centre

Causeway Bay
HK$95,400 @HK$40.0
2,385 呎|樓上舖/銀座式
Latest Industrial Listings
For Lease

源成中心 
Yen Sheng Centre

Kwun Tong
HK$24,360 @HK$14.0
1,740 呎|工貿
For Lease

源成中心 
Yen Sheng Centre

Kwun Tong
HK$41,216 @HK$14.0
2,944 呎|工貿
For Lease
For Sale

源成中心 
Yen Sheng Centre

Kwun Tong
HK$16,800 @HK$21.6
HK$519.92M @HK$6,700.0
776 呎|工貿
For Lease

源成中心 
Yen Sheng Centre

Kwun Tong
HK$26,333 @HK$17.0
1,549 呎|工貿

Why Choose Spacing House Commercial?

18 Years of Trusted Service

With over 18 years in the Hong Kong commercial property market, we have built deep industry expertise and earned client trust, successfully assisting countless businesses and investors with property transactions and leases. Through our commitment to integrity and transparency, we deliver reliable and efficient solutions, becoming your long-term partner for sustainable growth.

Hong Kong-Wide Coverage Across All Districts

Our network spans every district of Hong Kong — from Grade A offices in Central and Admiralty, to industrial buildings in Kwun Tong and Fo Tan, to prime retail spaces in Causeway Bay and Mong Kok. We provide thorough market analysis and on-site property intelligence. Whether you're seeking core locations or emerging districts, we precisely match your needs.

Specialised in Commercial Real Estate

Our team has deep expertise in the commercial property market, with thorough knowledge of regulations, market trends, and investment strategies. We provide buyers and tenants with professional consulting, valuation assessment, and risk analysis — ensuring every decision is grounded in data and real-world experience to help you seize the best opportunities.

Digital Platform Support

Combining advanced digital tools with database systems, we offer real-time property updates, virtual reality viewings, and online appointment booking — streamlining the transaction process and boosting efficiency. Clients can access the latest information anywhere, anytime, easily managing property searches and comparisons.